Ergebnisse der Turniere vom 21.4.2018

21.04.2018 - OT, Sen.III D Standard

Platz Paar/Club LW TG QU PZ
1. Matthias Wegener / Irina Woitinas (6)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
11122
1.0
11143
1.0
13132
2.0
 
4.0
2. Jan Augustin / Iwona Augustin (1)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
42211
2.0
22211
2.0
21311
1.0
 
5.0
3. Rainer Kurz / Andrea Martina Trian (4)
TSG Marburg
24433
3.0
44522
3.0
44523
3.5
 
9.5
4. Ewald Knüwer / Marina Boos-Knüwer (2)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
53355
5.0
33454
4.0
32454
3.5
 
12.5
5. Dr. Bernd Krakamp / Dr. Magdalena Krakamp (3)
TSC Excelsior Köln
35544
4.0
55335
5.0
55245
5.0
 
14.0
6. Anthony Robinson / Brigitte Jahn-Robinson (5)
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
66666
6.0
66666
6.0
66666
6.0
 
18.0

21.04.2018 - OT, Sen.III C Standard

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club LW TG SF QU PZ
1. Manfred Schmickler / Katrin Schmickler (17)
TSA d. TV Eiche Bad Honnef 02
11111
1.0
21211
1.0
21111
1.0
21111
1.0
 
4.0
2. Matthias Kunze / Gabriele Kunze (11)
1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947
23522
2.0
13322
2.0
13322
2.0
12322
2.0
 
8.0
3. Matthias Wegener / Irina Woitinas (19)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
62244
3.0
62146
3.0
62236
3.0
43236
3.0
 
12.0
4. Joachim Pistorius / Silvia Netz-Pistorius (14)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
44336
4.0
44535
5.0
35443
4.0
55443
4.0
 
17.0
5. Michael Müller / Raphaela Müller (13)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
36455
5.0
36453
4.0
46554
5.0
36654
5.0
 
19.0
6. Johannes Büddecker / Heidemarie Büddecker (10)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
55663
6.0
55664
6.0
54665
6.0
64565
6.0
 
24.0
 
Vorrunde
7. Johann Roder / Kerstin Roder (16) TSC Mönchengladbach
8. Gerd Schmidt / Brigitte Schmidt (18) TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
9. Wilhelm Riback / Cornelia Riback (15) casino blau-gelb essen e.v.

21.04.2018 - OT, Sen.III B Standard

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club LW TG WW SF QU PZ
1. Christian Vogelsang / Ute Bien-Vogelsang (49)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
11313
1.0
11311
1.0
11212
1.0
11212
1.0
31213
2.0
 
6.0
2. Jochem Mantwill / Martina Hunold (43)
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
22231
2.0
22223
2.0
22333
2.0
22323
2.0
12322
1.0
 
9.0
3. Dr. Manfred Pfaff / Ivonne Pfaff (46)
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
46122
3.0
56144
4.0
54151
4.0
56131
3.0
56131
3.0
 
17.0
4. Hartmut Ott / Anja Ott (45)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
53544
4.0
33432
3.0
33524
3.0
33544
4.0
23644
4.0
 
18.0
5. Thomas Frings / Gabriele Frings (38)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
35465
5.0
45555
5.0
46466
6.0
45465
5.0
45465
5.0
 
26.0
6. Hans-Joachim Göllner / Mechthild Göllner (39)
Die Residenz Münster
64656
6.0
64666
6.0
65645
5.0
64656
6.0
64556
6.0
 
29.0
 
Vorrunde
7. Ulrich van Fürden / Dr. Barbara Heide (48) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
8. Dr. Karel Divis / Renate Giese-Hommes (37) TSC Mondial Köln
9.- 10. Ian McColl / Birgit McColl (44) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
9.- 10. Lothar Schaffert / Gabriele Schaffert (47) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
11. Peter Klaas / Annegret Harbig (42) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
12. Uwe Brand / Silvia Brand (36) TSG Leverkusen

21.04.2018 - OT, Sen.III A Standard

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club LW TG WW SF QU PZ
1. Georg Beuker / Petra Beuker (2)
Die Residenz Münster
23311
2.0
32311
1.5
32211
1.0
32111
1.0
21311
1.0
 
6.5
2. Stefan Hagebeucker / Margarete Rothe (5)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
11123
1.0
21133
1.5
21134
2.0
21235
2.0
13433
3.0
 
9.5
3. Dr. Thomas Blenkers / Barbara Tuschewitzki (3)
Tanzsportfreunde Essen
42232
3.0
43242
3.0
43342
3.0
43542
4.0
42142
2.0
 
15.0
4. Jürgen Bäumer / Irina Weinberger (1)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
35446
4.0
15425
4.0
16425
4.0
15324
3.0
35225
4.0
 
19.0
5. Wolfgang Göbel / Jutta Spiess (4)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
54664
5.0
54564
5.0
54653
5.0
54453
5.0
54564
5.0
 
25.0
6. Martin Pless / Monika Pless (8)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
66555
6.0
66656
6.0
65566
6.0
66666
6.0
66656
6.0
 
30.0
 
Vorrunde
7. Christian Vogelsang / Ute Bien-Vogelsang (10) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
8. Johannes Lange / Ulrike Lange (6) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde
9. Robert Wlodawer / Susanne Wlodawer (9) Saltatio Bergheim